Player Name                      Years                                       High School 


Chris Alexander                 2013-2014                               St.Thomas More

Tyler Arthur                        2018                                        Whitnall
Collin Basgall                     2015                                        West Allis Hale 
Lee Becker                         2005-2009                               Menomonee Falls
Tom Beres                          2010-2012                               Marquette High
Conner Beudin                   2005                                        Menomonee Falls
Brian Bishop                      2013                                        St Thomas More 

Tre Borland                        2014                                        Whitnall
Adam Braatz                      2007-2009                               Menomonee Falls
Austin Brault                      2013-2015                               Whitnall
Mitch Brault                       2011-2013                                Whitnall 
Parker Brey                       2011-2012                                 Pewaukee

Alex Brion                         2018                                          South Milwaukee
Will Brust                           2016-2017                                Greendale

Thomas Burns                   2018                                         Homestead
Jonah Bzdawka                 2015-2017                                Whitnall 
Marcus Calvert                  2016-2017                                Greendale 
Ben Carpenter                   2010-2011                                Wauwatosa East
Collin Chart                        2013                                         Waterford
Troy Chmielewski              2015                                          Oak Creek 
Matt Chrnelich                   2008                                          Pius XI
Taylor Chladek                  2008                                          West Allis Hale 
Nick Churchill                    2016-2017                                 Greendale 
Kyle Czubakowski             2014                                          West Allis Hale
Sean Damro                      2015-2017                                 Whitnall 
Scott Dorangrichia             2016-2018                                 Whitnall 
Tim Dornacker                  2014                                          West Allis Hale 

Miles Ellingson                  2017-2018                                Greendale
Jordan Farner                   2011                                           Pius XI

Noah Ferguson                 2018                                          Greenfield
Ryan Fliss                         2008-2009                                 Menomonee Falls

Isaac Freichels                  2017                                          N.B. Eisenhower
Mike Ganzer                      2010-2011                                 Marquette High
Max Gerke                         2006-2007                                 Menomonee Falls
Michael Gorman                2013- 2015                                Franklin 
Brad Greish                       2016-2018                                 Oak Creek 

Brett Greish                       2017                                          Oak Creek

Sam Groblewski                2018                                          Homestead
Al Grunert                          2012                                          Muskego
Alec Haase                        2012-2013                                 Hartland Arrowhead
Zach Harrison                    2015                                          Greendale 
PJ Henningsen                  2006-2007                                 Menomonee Falls
Gus Henry                         2007-2009                                 Hartland Arrowhead

Zach Hietpas                     2018                                          NB Eisenhower

Sam Hoffman                    2017                                           GD Martin Luther
Robert Holschuh               2010-2012                                  Pius XI
Jacob Hoppe                     2005-2007                                  Pius XI
Nick Hough                       2016-2017                                  N.B. Eisenhower 
Hudson Hughes                2016-2018                                  Greendale

Joey Immekus                   2017-2018                                  GD Martin Luther

Bobby Jachowicz              2017                                           Greendale
Peter Jakus                       2010                                           Oak Creek

Ethan Jauquet                   2017                                           Muskego
Joey Kalski                        2016-2018                                  Oak Creek 
Keegan Kapocius              2016-2017                                  Greendale 
Matt Kasar                         2015                                           Oak Creek 
Will Kegel                          2015-2017                                  Whitnall 
Turner Kehoe                    2012-2013                                  Muskego
Paul Keller                        2009                                            Pius XI
Nick Klar                           2011                                            Marquette High
Tyler Klug                         2013-2015                                   Franklin 
Nick Knoke                       2013                                            Pewaukee 
TJ Koenig                         2013                                            St.Thomas More
Jordan Kohl                      2005-2009                                   Hartland Arrowhead

Conner Kramp                  2017                                            Greendale
Oliver Krause                    2015-2017                                  Living Word
Andy Krueger                    2012                                           Marquette High 

Nick Krueger                     2017                                           Milwaukee
David Kucharski                2011-2012                                  Muskego
Nick Kuehn                        2016 -2017                                Greendale 
Cody Kujawa                     2013                                           Waukesha West 
Wes Kwapick                     2016 -2018                                 Muskego 
Bryce Leszczynski             2011                                            Pius XI

Zach Lewkowski                2017 -2018                                South Milwaukee
Sam Librizzi                       2005-2006                                  Sussex Hamilton
Andrew Lindsey                 2011                                           Whitnall

Chris Lopez                       2018                                           Greenfield
Jason Ludwig                     2013-2014                                  N.B. Eisenhower 
Alex Lunde                         2013-2014                                  N.B. Eisenhower
Max Magyar                       2015-2017                                  Oak Creek

Nick Maier                          2017                                           Muskego
Austin Malkowski               2016-2018                                  Muskego 
Garrett Maloney                 2008-2009                                  Marquette High
Jacob Martin                      2016                                           Greendale

James Matthews                2017                                           Milwaukee

Noah Melka                        2017                                           Port Washington

Logan Michalak                  2018                                          Whitnall
Alex Minik                           2010                                           Pius XI
Andrew Mixon                    2014-2015                                  Whitnall 
AJ Mueller                          2010-2011                                  Marquette High
Jackson Mueller                 2013                                           Whitnall
Kory Mueller                       2011-2012                                  Catholic Memorial
Jack Nelson                        2016                                           Greendale 
Nate Nicholls                      2012-2013                                  Waterford HS 
Jakob Noll                           2016 -2017                                 Oak Creek 
Justin Novotny                    2015                                           Marquette High 
TJ Novotny                         2010-2011                                   Marquette High 
Zach Nytsch                       2016-2018                                   Oak Creek 
Nate Orlowski                     2015                                            Greenfield 

Zach Paczocha                   2018                                            South Milwaukee
Jason Palesse                    2014                                            West Allis Hale
Nick Pierce                         2012                                            Oconomowoc
Trent Prater                        2013                                            Waukesha South

Mason Quartana                2017-2018                                   N.B. Eisenhower
Andy Raymonds                 2009                                            Brookfield East
Scott Reichel                      2011-2013                                    New Berlin West
Jacen Rigden                     2016                                             Oak Creek 
Dyln Ross                           2013                                             Waterford HS
Quin Rowen                       2012-2013                                    Marquette High
Sam Ruetz                         2013-2015                                    Franklin 
Austin Ryan                       2014-2015                                    Delaven-Darien 
Nathan Schaefer               2011-2013                                     Whitnall

Jake Schalk                       2018                                              Muskego
Pat Schinner                      2013-2015                                    Whitnall

Ryan Scholfield                 2017-2018                                    GD Martin Luther
Joey Schultz                      2015                                             West Allis Hale 

Matthew Schultz                2017-2018                                   Greendale
Alex Schwalbach               2013                                            Waterford HS
Tanner Sebastian              2015-2016                                   Greendale 
Braden Sinks                     2016-2017                                   Greendale 
Jacob Shomin                    2011                                            Catholic Memorial
Bobby Smith                      2015                                            Oak Creek 
Ryan Sobocinski                2013-2014                                  Greenfield 
Andrew Sodemann            2015-2017                                  Greendale 
Karl Sona                           2005-2007                                  Marquette High

Matthew Staskunas           2018                                           West Allis Hale
Niko Stefaniak                    2011-2012                                  Pius XI
Matt Stone                          2006-2007                                 Pius XI
Brian Sullivan                     2015                                          Whitnall

Connor Suszek                  2018                                          South Milwaukee
Abe Tanel                           2010-2012                                 Heritage Christian
Kevion Taylor                     2014                                           Whitnall 
Matt Thelen                        2015                                           Greendale 
Daren Thomas                   2013-2015                                 Whitnall 
AJ Thut                              2016                                           Whitnall 
Mike Tkachuk                    2013-2014                                  N.B. Eisenhower 
Mason Vander Heyden      2016                                           Oak Creek 
Brian Voight                       2016-2017                                  N.B.Eisenhower 
Ethan Wachowiacz            2016                                          Whitnall 

Ben Wachter                      2013-2015                                Whitnall
Jackson Wagner                2015                                          Oak Creek 
Dylan Waldhuetter             2005-2009                                 Pius XI

Richard Wauer                  2018                                          Muskego
Danny Weymier                 2011-2012                                 Whitnall
Matt Wheatley                   2005                                           Menomonee Falls
Brandon Wikel                   2016-2018                                 Muskego
Jake Winkler                      2005-2006                                 Pius XI
Josh Wiza                          2010-2012                                 St.Thomas More

Hunter Wohler                   2018                                           Muskego
Greyson Wolf-Dixon          2013                                           Waterford HS
Dan Wolff                          2016                                            Whitnall 
Eric Yanisch                      2010-2011                                   Pius XI
John Yanisch                    2008-2009                                   Pius XI 
Drew Yetka                       2015                                            Oak Creek 
Joey Zietlow                     2015                                            Oak Creek 

Stefan Zrnic                      2017                                            Greendale
Vlado Zrnic                       2016                                            Greendale

ALL TIME ROSTER

Welcome to the Official Website of

Flash basketball

2005-Present (listed in alphabetical order)